2015 Red Rookie

#DriverNashville, TNHuntsville, ALSalisbury, NCBraselton, GANashville, TNCumming, GASalisbury, NCBraselton, GATOTAL
Carter Pugh100000000
Caden Camp97000000
Cody Miles94000000
Lewis Forsythe91000000
Tyler Barnes010000000
T-Byrd Oliver09700000
Brady Fabian001000000
Leland Bullins00970000
Blake Lauderback0094000940
Taylor Elenz00910000
Seth Christensen000100000
Megan Rice00097000
Denver Rhoden0009482000
Wyatt Crumley00091000
Peyton Rhodes0008888000
Slate Jones00085000
Abram Wilkins00082000
Lauren Lauderback0000001000
Grant Thompson000010000
Galon Brant Clark00009700
Ryan Hodge00009410097RAIN OUT 0291
Eli Miles0000919100
Victoria Climer0000859400
Nick Woodall00000970
Avery Cox000000910
Blake Cox000000880
Blake Prall000000850