2015 Light 160 Standings

#DriverNashville, TNHuntsville, ALSalisbury, NCBraselton, GANashville, TNCumming, GASalisbury, NCBraselton, GATOTAL
Connor Yonchuk50DROP 3450DROP 38504038RAIN OUT 0228
Justin Oplinger45DROP 284050DROP 384545RAIN OUT 0225
Nick Loden4045DROP 38DROP 36405050RAIN OUT 0225
Chase Johnson38000000
Gage Painter3650260000
Bryson Shaffer3420003600
Jake Garcia323000450360
Nick McFarlandDROP 30DROP 323640343632RAIN OUT 0178
Colsen Cochran281020DROP 0024RAIN OUT 082
Delana HodgeDROP 103834DROP 28323840RAIN OUT 0182
Luke Ruark00000340
Emerson Axsom04000000
Tyler ConoverDROP 1236DROP 3045303230RAIN OUT 0173
Luke RiffleDROP 182632262630DROP 24RAIN OUT 0140
Samantha Bart14161430000
Max Hennabaul201418142200
Jake Rainey012100000
Bryce Lucius0800000
Savannah Bart1651618000
Neal Allison0045000340
Dalton Dowdy0028322418260
Brooke Schneider00120000
Michel Gannon00034000
Braxton Davis100024000
Ben Norris00016000
Daniel Dies000028280
Grayson Dickey00000260
Josh Kunstbeck00000180
Molly Prindle0000014100
PJ Majors000000280